Archivio Eventi

2022

01/10 – Kappa O – Virux + Vashish + NorPsychohead + Outcyberz + Ozone Dehumanizer
25/09 – Massimo Vescovi Trio con Carlo Bavetta & Marco Zanoli
17/09 – Coltaine (D) + Kariti + Sator
16/09 – Max Ferri Trio con Giorgio di Tullio & William Nicastro
11/09 – Faceless Burial (AUS) + Innumerable Forms (US) + Golem Of Gore + D.O.T. + Joads
10/09 – Cifarelli, Giorgi, Greselin
08/09 – Mortiferum (US) + Cerebral Rot (US) + Morbus Grave
21/08 – Hyperdontia (DK) + Septage (DK) + Cancer Spreading
19/08 – Chain Whip (CAN) + Spectre + Abaco + Dimitri Veleno DJ
12/07 – Acidez (MEX) + Judith + My War
10/07 – The Blues Against Youth + Lord Brutale DJ
26/06 – Satori Junk + Gufonero + Evil Cosby
18/06 – Three Blind Mice
10/06 – Facing North
04/06 – Dionisum + Gallowhead + Viscera///
28/05 – Hugo Race Fatalists + Davide Gammon
27/05 – Julinko + Gasparotti
21/05 – Messa + Tenebra + Stoned Monkey
18/05 – Orlandi Spina Garaschelli
14/05 – Marco Michieletti 4et
12/05 – Trepanenringsritualen + Kollaps + Verset Zero
08/05 – Gli Impossibili + Atrox + Spirito Di Lupo + Linguini
06/05 – _T Life_
03/05 – Greg Rekus + Tim Holehouse
30/04 – Eu’s Arse + Neid + Overcharge + Cancer Spreading + Spleen Flipper + Sore
29/04 – Evil Spell + Unctoris
20/04 – Max Gallo Hammond Jazz 4et feat Gianni Cazzola
09/04 – Not Moving L.T.D. + Spectre
08/04 – Hierbamala + Dj Between
03/04 – Cultura / Solidarietà Popolare
01/04 – Last Organ Trio
25/03 – Young Shakespeare – Tributo a Neil Young
19/03 – Maisie + Acid Jack Flashed
16/03 – Francesco Mascio Trio
11/03 – The Blues Against Youth + The House Of Wax
05/03 – Paolo Pellegatti & The New Trio
04/03 – Cultura / Se Ho Vinto Se Ho Perso
26/02 – Marnero + Antidigos + Nitritono + Spleen
25/02 – The Trashed + Boogie Spiders
19/02 – One Day In Fukushima + Pugnale + Rejekts + Misophonia
04/02 – Chain Cult (GR) + Anno Omega + Niente

2021

28/12 – Lemmy / No Sleep ‘Til Never Dj set
22/12 – Thee Andy Macfarlane Two Man Band + One Horse Band
18/12 – Blak Vomit
17/12 – Nero Kane + Diego Deadman Potron + Gipsy Rufina
15/12 – Udu Calls Trio
11/12 – Luca Worm + X-Plicit
05/12 – Teatro / Essere sé stessi
04/12 – R.O.T.S.W. + Dionisum
03/12 – Groove Guardians
26/11 – Karminantes
25/11 – Palecoal (F) + Six Impossible Things
21/11 – Teatro / Mariangela Martino in “Virulenta”
19/11 – Meek Hokum + G.G.B.B.
17/11 – Il Trio
12/11 – _T Life_
07/11 – Henry’s Blues Duo
05/11 – Dj Los Tres Monos + Dj Valhalla
31/10 – Terror Firmer + Grumo + Motron + Kombustion
22/10 – Elli de Mon + King Biscuit Blues Time Trio
20/10 – Seven Steps To Heaven
16/10 – Starcontrol + Æsthetic Will
09/10 – Kollaps + O + Stoned Monkey
03/10 – Teatro / Fiabe Apocrife
17/09 – Giancarlo Onorato + Lory Muratti
09/09 – Cesare Basile & Caminanti
04/09 – Horror Vacui + The Croutons + D.O.T.
07/07 – Mike Noegraf (F) + Andy Ramponi
04/07 – Cultura / Mutate Or Die con Rote Zora e Marco Philophat
03/07 – Gab De La Vega + Menagramo
26/07 – Fado Portoghese
23/06 – Patrick’s Jazz Trio
20/06 – Davide Crenna e Gabriele Franzi
16/06 – Popsibilities
13/06 – Giuseppe Spina e Francesco Amico
10/06 – DocuPunk / Uragano Negli Occhi
09/06 – Flaviano Braga & Simone Mauri
05/06 – The Blues Against Youth
26/05 – Red & Noir Trio
12/05 – Gio Rossi Quartet
30/04 – Mauro Brunini Trio

2020

24/10 – Lungi Da Me Reading Performance
21/10 – Mauro Brunini Trio
17/10 – Taured + Buio Omega
07/ 10 – Gigi Cifarelli Trio
12/09 – Jesus On A Tortilla
05/07 – Efemeridi | Mostra d’Arte
22/02 – Nofu + My Own Voice + Soviet Order Zero
21/02 – Lory Muratti + Bad Honko + Fatty Fatty Bombo
15/02 – Kappa-O & Virux + 0331 Crew + Krypto lo sfacciato + Saraceno & Black Afgano + Frakkia & Manny
09/02 – Giuseppe Spina
08/02 – Tommi E Gli Onesti Cittadini + Antilogy
01/02 – Massimo Larocca + Lorenzo Bertocchini
31/01 – Woodstock Live Night con storytelling di Maurizio Principato
25/01 – Jama
24/01 – Nasty Face(CH) + Bowel Stew + Golem Of Gore + Corpus Luteum Cyst
18/01 – Nulla Osta (HR) + Warfare + Drunkards
17/01 – Fabrizio De Andrè Tribute
11/01 – The Unsense + Nembo
06/01 – Putan Club (F)
05/01 – The Blues Against Youth + Alain

2019


21/12 – Raw Power + Hobos + Discomostro + Motron + Skulld + Morso
20/12 – Animatronic + Vitreo
15/12 – Henry’s Blues Duo
14/12 – The Shout Beatles Tribute
08/12 – Bedsore + Mr. Hygh + Silent Murderer
05/12 – PAY + The Butchers
29/11 – Makhno + Hysm?Duo
23/11 – Marco Parente
22/11 – Zingari Felici
17/11 – God Is On The Radio + Okahai + Athon
15/11 – Anatrofobia + Zeno Gabaglio
09/11 – Cesare Basile & Caminanti
08/11 – Hierbamala + Antilogy
31/10 – The Moggies + 20 Euro For Love
26/10 – SpeedKobra (D) + Zene + Skulld + Sore
25/10 – Horror Vacui + Tuono + Lucta
19/10 – Wholo Lotta Live / Led Zeppelin Tribute
18/10 – Kobra + Anno Omega
12/10 – Servi Disobbedienti
05/10 – Moratory (RUS) + DOT + Evil Cosby
28/09 – Cuba Cabbal + Saraceno & Blacksmith
26/09 – Jam Session Night
06/09 – Dj Skappe + Dj Valhalla
21/06 – Motron + Stoned Monkey